Rent A Big House In Praia Da Pinheira
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Rent A Big House In Praia Da Pinheira Palhoca villa is located 4 km from the Large Praia do Sonho Sandy Beach and invites guests to enjoy a terrace. This holiday home hosts up to 12 guests and provides them with parking.
The property offers a convenient location, a 10-minute drive from Dream Beach, while natural sights like Pinheira Crescent-Shaped Beach are 25 minutes' walk away. If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out Praia da Pinheira 1.9 km from the Palhoca accommodation.
Rent A Big House In Praia Da Pinheira villa offers a balcony, along with air conditioning, and such media amenities as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in an equipped kitchen of this property.
- Local attractions
- Biruta Bar4.3 km
- Phil Francis4.2 km
- Guarda do Embau4.3 km
- Pinheira Beach600 m
- Pedra do Urubu4.3 km
- Pedras Altas Beach3.8 km
- Monumento Ricardo dos Santos4.3 km
- Supermercado Tabuleiro2.1 km
- Vale da Utopia4.8 km
- Santa Terezinha do Menino Jesus4.3 km
- Airports
- Hercilio Luz57 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Is there Wi-Fi in Rent A Big House In Praia Da Pinheira villa?
Yes, Rent A Big House In Praia Da Pinheira villa offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Rent A Big House In Praia Da Pinheira villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Rent A Big House In Praia Da Pinheira villa for check-in around 08:00 and check out not later than 13:00. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Rent A Big House In Praia Da Pinheira villa?
A fully equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Rent A Big House In Praia Da Pinheira villa. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this holiday home?
Yes, pets are allowed at this holiday home. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at the villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Palhoca include Dream Beach and the Large Praia do Sonho Sandy Beach, which are situated 3.4 and 4 km from the villa respectively. Additionally, Praia da Pinheira (1.9 km) is also recommended for a visit.